The Glacier Ice Arena Image Map
The Glacier Ice Arena

Adult League Winter 2019 Schedule

 

Date Time Matchup
January 6th 4:15pm-5:15pm Dangle Berries VS Zombies
  5:30pm-6:30pm Dangle Berries VS Shockers
  6:45pm-7:45pm Fire Fighters VS Ice Dogs B
  8:00pm-9:00pm Mont Roses VS Tappers
  9:15pm-10:15pm Ice Dogs C VS Kegerators

 

January 13th 4:15pm-5:15pm Pistol Annies VS Ice Dogs C
  5:30pm-6:30pm Kegerators VS Pistol Annies
  6:45pm-7:45pm Ice Dogs B VS Tappers
  8:00pm-9:00pm Fire Fighters VS Mont Roses
  9:15pm-10:15pm Shockers VS Zombies 

 

January 20th 4:15pm-5:15pm Fire Fighters VS Tappers
  5:30pm-6:30pm Ice Dogs B VS Mont Roses
  6:45pm-7:45pm Shockers VS Zombies
  8:00pm-9:00pm Shockers VS Dangle Berries
  9:15pm-10:15pm Pistol Annies VS Kegerators

 

January 27th 4:15pm-5:15pm Shockers VS Dangle Berries
  5:30pm-6:30pm Mont Roses VS Tappers
  6:45pm-7:45pm Fire Fighters VS Ice Dogs B
  8:00pm-9:00pm Ice Dogs C VS Pistol Annies
  9:15pm-10:15pm Ice Dogs C VS Kegerators

 

February 10th 4:15pm-5:15pm Fire Fighters VS Mont Roses
  5:30pm-6:30pm Ice Dogs B VS Tappers
  6:45pm-7:45pm Zombies VS Shockers
  8:00pm-9:00pm Zombies VS Dangle Berries
  9:15pm-10:15pm Pistol Annies VS Ice Dogs C

 

February 17th 4:15pm-5:15pm Ice Dogs C vs Kegerators
  5:30pm-6:30pm Kegerators VS Pistol Annies
  6:45pm-7:45pm Dangle Berries VS Zombies
  8:00pm-9:00pm Tappers vs Fire Fighters
  9:15pm-10:15pm Mont Roses VS Ice Dogs B

 

February 24th 4:15pm-5:15pm Shockers VS Zombies
  5:30pm-6:30pm Shockers VS Dangle Berries
  6:45pm-7:45pm

Fire Fighters VS Ice Dogs B

  8:00pm-9:00pm

Tappers VS Mont Roses

  9:15pm-10:15pm

Kegerators VS Ice Dogs C

 

March 3rd 4:15pm-5:15pm Fire Fighters VS Mont Roses
  5:30pm-6:30pm Ice Dogs B VS Tappers
  6:45pm-7:45pm Zombies VS Dangle Berries
  8:00pm-9:00pm

Pistol Annies VS Kegerators

  9:15pm-10:15pm

Pistol Annies VS Ice Dogs C

 

March 10th 4:15pm-5:15pm Kegerators VS Pistol Annies
  5:30pm-6:30pm Zombies VS Dangle Berries
  6:45pm-7:45pm Zombies VS Shockers
  8:00pm-9:00pm

Ice Dogs B VS Mont Roses

  9:15pm-10:15pm Fire Fighters VS Tappers

 

March 17th 4:15pm-5:15pm Mont Roses VS Tappers
  5:30pm-6:30pm Fire Fighters VS Ice Dogs B
  6:45pm-7:45pm Shockers VS Dangle Berries
  8:00pm-9:00pm

Ice Dogs C VS Pistol Annies

  9:15pm-10:15pm Ice Dogs C VS Kegerators

 

March 24th 3:15pm-4:15pm C2 VS C3
  4:30pm-5:30pm C1 VS C Winner
  5:45pm-6:45pm B3 VS B4
  7:00pm-8:00pm

B1 VS B2

  8:15pm-9:15pm

A2 VS A3

  9:30pm-10:30pm

A1 VS A Winner

Help us Spread The Word - Share Now!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*